kcerberus
Some translate please The sentence is: "Realize “Quality as Attorney for the Customer” by fully conclude VOCs to quality requirements. " VOC means voice of customers How to translate it more clearly and correctly in chinese? Thank you.
Aug 3, 2015 3:49 AM
Answers · 2
我首先不确定这是不是纯正的英语,因为看着比较费解。然后,我试着将其中的意思梳理一下,看看是否是如下句子: ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- "Realize “Quality as Attorney for the Customer” by fully conclude VOCs to quality requirements. " ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 要通过认真总结顾客对产品质量的需求,认识到“产品质量就是顾客的代理律师”。
August 3, 2015
To translate it, it must first make sense in English.
August 3, 2015
