[Deleted]
ma ktoś jakąś radę jak naj lepiej się nauczyć polskieago? materiały i metody proszę Cześć! jestem niemką i nie umie czytać lub pisać po polsku ale chciałabym się nauczyć! Please answer in English :) Dziękuję!
Aug 31, 2015 11:24 AM
Answers · 8
1
Du solltest viel lesen und viel schauen. Zum Beispiel, Polnische, kürze Filme im Internet (youtube und andere). Polnisch für Deutsche kann sehr streng sein, aber nur im Beginn. Es gibt fast keine Deutschsprächige Materiale für Polnisch und auch in Englisch.
September 1, 2015
1
Hello, there is an interesting website, in my opinion, for learners of Polish. The website was established by a foreigner who learns Polish. I think the website is worth even though reading only briefly. I mean polishgrammar(dot)com.
August 31, 2015
1
Maybe we could help each other.Because i want to learn German,and you want to learn english
August 31, 2015
Hallo:) vielleicht können wir einander helfen:). Ich warte auf deine Antwort.
August 31, 2015
Hi, I think that practice is very important. We are learning from our mistakes so we have to try to write and read something, make mistakes and then correct them. In my opinion it is good to have someone who can correct you and explain mistakes. From books I can recommend you Assimil. We can make some language exchange, because I am Polish and learn German. Looking forward to hearing from you.
September 8, 2015
Show more
