neofight78
What does "соска" mean in this sentence? - Что за соска? - Знакомая. Is it a derogatory term for a women?
Oct 5, 2015 10:28 PM
Answers · 15
4
I met two two different meanings of this word in regard to woman. 1) a girl who is doing a blowjob (negative meaning). 2) a cool girl - this is used much rarer and only in specific regions. So I highly recommend to never call a girl or a woman 'соска'
October 6, 2015
2
Так говорят невоспитанные мужчины. И относится это к девушкам лёгкого поведения. Но лучше так никогда не говорить!!!!!!
October 6, 2015
1
Еще иногда говорят "соска" когда имеют ввиду "greenhorn"
October 6, 2015
1
it is rough slang , means a girl , it shows respectiveness attention to a girl . Do not use it in any case.
October 6, 2015
1
yep
October 5, 2015
Show more
