Lyuba
The adjectives "ırrıtated' and "sınırlı" The adjective "ırrıtated' in English and the adjectıve "sınırlı" ın Turkısh have the same meanıng or don`t?
Oct 6, 2015 10:18 AM
3
1
Answers · 3
5
No not the same meaning because irritated=Sinirli=Asabi Sınırlı=limited
October 6, 2015
2
5
