卞仪真
how to use Modal verbs in German z.B möchten dürfen können mögen müssen sollen wollen und so weiter
Oct 14, 2015 2:47 AM
2
0
Answers · 2
0
cool,thank you
October 14, 2015
0
0
0
http://canoo.net/services/OnlineGrammar/Wort/Verb/VollHilfModal/Modalverb.html?lang=en
October 14, 2015
0
0
