박희섭(Heesob Park)
What is the meaning of "تنابندهای "? What is the meaning of "تنابندهای " in the following sentence? گیرم متاسفانه تنابندهای گذارش به این طرفها نمیافتد
Nov 20, 2015 2:49 PM
3
0
Answers · 3
0
It means the most insignificant person/creature or in other words no one.
November 20, 2015
2
0
