dpn
在这个对话,为何用甲和丙,而不是甲和乙 甲=1,乙=2,丙=3?在这个对话中,为什么省略乙? 甲:“今天在网上看了一下车,发现没一款车适合我的。” 丙:“你想要什么样的车?” 甲:“微信红包抢的钱就能买的起的……”
Nov 26, 2015 2:12 AM
Answers · 7
There is no fixed rules about the words.That's right. It just looks a bit strange.maybe a type mistake.
November 26, 2015
yeah, logically we should use 乙
November 26, 2015
Mostly, we use '甲' and '乙'. It is still odd to me. Since it's a joke. I guess maybe 乙 has already laughed to death by 甲's joke and he can't even murmur a word.
November 26, 2015
because it's a dialogue... 甲=A,乙=B... A (says) “今天 在 网上 看了 一下车, 发现 没一款车 适合 我 的。” B (says) “你 想要 什么样的 车?” A (says again, replies the question) 微信 红包 抢的 钱 就 能买起的…”
November 26, 2015
If this is a “two people talk”,you can use “甲” and “乙”,“甲”and “丙”,or “乙”and“丙” on behalf of the two people.If this is a "three people talk",as you see,maybe the "乙" will join the talk. :)
November 26, 2015
Show more
