Search from various English teachers...
ڛڝڠpяίиcзsα σɭcαуڛڝڠ    
What means "Jos Cu Te Voleti" say me in english or türkish pls
Feb 11, 2008 8:45 PM
Answers · 5
1
"Jos Cu Te Voleti" is Serbian version of Croatian "Još ču te voljeti" it means (definite meaning) I will love you more, but I would translate this like this: I will still love you.
February 12, 2008
It's Serbian language and it means I'll still love you. :)
May 24, 2011
sorry, i don't know about it!
February 20, 2008
That's not albanian :)
February 11, 2008
Im not perfectly sure but I think it means : I will like /love you.
February 11, 2008
