Tzu
if ur lover always let u wait for long time,means he/she is not that into u? if ur lover always let u wait for long time,means he/she is not love u anymore?
May 2, 2011 4:39 AM
Answers · 6
1
If you can't feel his love, maybe he's just not that into you, and I think you should let go. If he really loves you and cares about you, he'll show you by all means. Well, this is my opinion. :)
May 2, 2011
1
It's possible your lover doesn't love you anymore. We call this kind of behavior "passive aggressive behavior". It means someone is trying to tell you they dislike you without actually coming out and saying it.
May 2, 2011
It means ,it is always high-traffic in your area !
May 2, 2011
If he wasn't into you, he wouldn't show up at all. Some guys do this deliberately to show the girl who's boss. Look on the bright side. This guy is not a wimp!
May 2, 2011
Your lover may be disorganized or busy.
May 2, 2011
Show more
