patmosby
i know im spelling this wrong but please use phonetics, what does this mean: nega sengakeso, camsi kitairio? h
May 3, 2011 8:02 PM
Answers · 3
It's a little hard to understand romanized. It looks like "내가 생각해서, 잠시 기다려요." This means something like "I'm thinking so please wait a moment." Does that make sense? It might be easier to tell with context. Or you could try writing how it sounds in Korean - even if it's not perfect a Korean person will probably will be able to understand easier in imperfect Korean than in English characters.
May 3, 2011
If I didn't wrong it means, I'm thinking, please wait.. 내가 생각해서 잠시 기달료..
May 9, 2011
