Cool'baba
What does mean money for you? Many people says that money will do them more happy! And for you, what does mean money?
May 5, 2011 12:33 PM
Answers · 15
Correction: Many people say that money make them happy! What does money mean to you? Money means food, shelter and clothing to me.
May 5, 2011
as a senior year student of university, currently unemployed, 0 in atm,,,, so money is means a lot to me now,,,, but for sure money can't buy my dignity.. lol
May 6, 2011
Wealth can't make you happy. But not poverty either :P
May 10, 2011
Hi... Usually money = freedom...
May 5, 2011
nothing , all i know is that i have hole in my hand , i spend too much !!
May 5, 2011
Show More
