Аделя Ринатовна
Why our world is so cruel?
May 6, 2011 4:17 PM
Answers · 6
we are beautiful human beings. we deserve respect and love. Now a days, People only care about money and looks. I found that people are sometime cruel because they fear others. we are treated like that because the world is not equal and unfair. I believe that world was made for peace and love not hatred and war.
May 6, 2011
because we don`t love each other enough.
May 6, 2011
The world is in the eye of the beholder;) ,just try to look at it from another perspective.
May 6, 2011
Correction: "Why is our world so cruel?"
May 6, 2011
to make you smart... from every thing u learn some thing so..
May 6, 2011
