SIMONA시모나
traslate english to korean "Hello everyone.my name is simona!i'm italian..i'm study korean at university in Rome!i decide to study korean because i love the korean culture and language!i love also korean music!korean music is very catchy and there are many good boy band and girl band!i love listen all even if my favourite are b2st!i like sing and make covers of k pop! my dream is one day to live and work in korea!so let's keep work hard to reach that goal! Can someone translate that from English to korean?‎ "
May 8, 2011 6:58 PM
Answers · 1
Hi, Simona! I can help you. I am Korean, and I wanna learn English. We are helpful each other. I traslated your writing in korean. "Hello everyone. my name is simona! 안녕하세요, 여러분. 제 이름은 simona 입니다! i'm italian.. 저는 이탈리아인이에요. i'm study korean at university in Rome! 저는 로마의 대학교에서 한국어를 공부하고 있어요. i decide to study korean because i love the korean culture and language! 전 한국 문화와 언어를 사랑하기 때문에, 한국어를 공부하기로 결정했어요. i love also korean music! 저는 한국 음악을 사랑합니다. korean music is very catchy and there are many good boy band and girl band! 한국 음악은 매우 기억하기 쉽고, 많은 소년, 소녀 밴드들이 있어요. i love listen all even if my favourite are b2st! 비스트(b2st)의 음악을 비롯하여 모든 음악 듣기를 좋아해요. i like sing and make covers of k pop! 저는 케이팝(K pop) 부르기를 좋아합니다. my dream is one day to live and work in korea! 언젠가 한국에서 일하면서 사는 것이 저의 꿈입니다. so let's keep work hard to reach that goal! 그래서 그 목표를 이루기 위해 열심히 공부하고 있어요!! Can someone translate that from English to korean?? " 영어를 한국어로 번역해주실 분 있나요?
May 9, 2011
