Rose
Oops,什么叫‘五道杠’?什么叫‘有木有’? 我的中国聊天QQ发给我这样: 五道杠少年最近太火了,表示羡慕嫉妒恨吧?!送个“五道杠”给你,你也可以当总队长!有木有! 很不了解,谢谢你们的帮助。
May 10, 2011 6:15 AM
Answers · 21
1
^^... That's a really interesting question~~ "有木有"sounds more cute than "有没有", which is too normal~~ By the way, sometimes "有木有' is really really really...powerful~!!! If you know a kind of essay by the name of"咆哮体",which is so popular in China now ^^
May 10, 2011
五道杠少年最近太火了,表示羡慕嫉妒恨吧?!送个“五道杠”给你,你也可以当总队长!有木有! 五道杠少年是一条新闻,五道杠是这个少年得到的类似于勋章的东西。这个少男引起了很多人的争议,所以便称为五道杠少年。 羡慕嫉妒恨也是网络流行的,意思就是既有羡慕也有嫉妒还有点恨自己为什么不像别人一样。 有木有是网络流行语,就是“有没有”的意思
May 15, 2011
"五道杠”是什么,上面的朋友说的很清楚了。至于“有木有”呢,也可以对照上面的朋友一些话的理解。而在我们广东这一带的理解就是类似我们的粤语“有某有?”或者“有某?”算是个问句。“其实甘样的话列,有好多都系从广东,HONGKONG过度即方言翻译成MADARIN来噶!意思都系差不多,某乜好难理解!全部都系而家CHINA中意玩噶网路滴野!”唔该!
May 12, 2011
送个“五道杠”给你,你也可以当总队长!有木有! 五道杠 and 有木有 are two so-called cyber-words which used frequently in recent China as a metaphor or hiden hint of what people really complain or hate since people in that country can not complain freely and openly. You need not try to make it clear with its grammer while it usually doesn't make any sense at all. Well if you're not a very skilled Chinese-English translator, it's not so necessary for you to grasp these cyber-words because they change almost everyday just like pop-stars. 五道杠 is a mockery to those obsessed by becoming mightful officials or authorities so that they can gain countless treasures and privileges for themselves. 有木有 is used to emphasize what you said above, just like 'isn't it?'.
May 12, 2011
五道杠 就是中国对在校优秀学生的一种评判标准(大学没有) 有木有 就是 “有没有”的谐音 表示强调和搞笑 呵呵
May 10, 2011
Show more
