สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
———— I hate you ——— Je veux savoir que comment dit-on Je te déteste ( i hate you ) ———— en arabe? merci beacoup
May 11, 2011 2:35 AM
Answers · 10
أنا أكره لكم
May 11, 2011
hi , i hope u 'll find the ansewr here bcoz the word [you] include many pronouns . and i don't know the addressee that u wanna talk to is male or female , singular or plural. أنا أكرهك =ana akrahoka [ singular- male] أنا أكرهك =ana akrahoki [ singular- female] أنا أكرهكما =ana akrahkoma [ 2 males or females ] أنا أكرهكم = ana akrhokom [more than 2(plural) males] أنا = i [ana] أكره= hate [akrah]
May 11, 2011
انا اكرهك dercin
December 25, 2011
