สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
مـــــــــــــــــــــــــــــا Tajweed ??? 1) what is tajweed? 2) what does Hadhith mean? and how many kinds of reciting quran? and what are the differences between them
May 12, 2011 5:24 AM
Answers · 3
The word "tajweed" means to improve, make better. 1] Tajweed of the Holy Qur'an is the knowledge and application of the rules of recitation so the reading of the Qur'an is as the Prophet Mohammed peace and blesings be upon him, recited. 2] Hadith is the collection of the Prophet Muhammad’s peace be upon him statements . There are 7 recitations all of them were listened from Prophet Mouhammad (pbuh) by succession. The different between them come from the way Gabriel recited to Prophet Mohammad (pbun), Gabriel recited the 7 recitations to Prophet Mouhammad (pbuh) and the Prophet Mohammad then recite them to his companions . The different is in the pronunciation of some words or in writting some of them but that never affect on the meaning of any single word between all of the 7 recitation . so all of the recitations have the same meaning for all the words .
May 12, 2011
Quraan is the only perfect thing as muslims believe tajweed is reading Quraan in perfect way that passed along ages from the age of Mohammed until now to protect Quraan from اللحن ella7n for more informations ======== معنى التجويد لغة: هو التحسين والإتقان معنى التجويد إصطلاحا: هو تلاوة كتاب الله على الصوره التى أنزل بها القرآن على سيدنا محمد صلى الله عليه وسلم بإخراج كل حرف من مخرجه وإعطاؤه حقه ومستحقه من الصفات *حق الحرف: وهى الصفات اللازمه التى لا تنفك عنه بحال من الأحوال كالجهر والإستعلاء والإطباق(سأشرح هذا الجزء بالتفصيل فيما بعد) * مستحق الحرف: هو ما نشأ عن تلك الصفات من ترقيق المرقق وتفخيم المستعل والإدغام والإظهار والمد موضوعه: هى دراسة الكلمات القرآنيه مع إعطاء كل حرف حقه ومستحقه من غير تكلف ولا تعسف فى النطق نسبته: هو إحدى العلوم التشريعيه المتعلقه بالقرآن الكريم واضعه: من الناحيه العمليه(التطبيقيه) هو رسول الله صلى الله عليه وسلم من الناحيه العلميه يقال أبو الأسود الدؤلى، أبو القاسم عبيد بن سلام، الجليل بن أحمد الفراهيدى اسمه: علم التجويد استمداده: جاء من كيفية قراءة الرسول صلى الله عليه وسلم ثم من قراءة الصحابه ثم من قراءة التابعين ثم الأتباع ثم أئمة القراءه حتى وصل إلينا بالتواتر عن طريق مشايخنا فائدته وثمرته: هو صون اللسان عن اللحن فى لفظ القرآن وحسن الأداء وجودة التلاوه حكمه: حكم تعليمه فرض كفايه أى يسقط عن الآخرين، العمل به فرض عين على كل مسلم ومسلمه تلاوته كما أنزله الله على رسوله صلى الله عليه وسلم فضله: هو من أشرف العلوم وأفضلها لأنه متعلق بالقرآن الكريم ===================== اللحن تعريفه لغة: الخطأ والميل إصطلاحا: هو الخطأ أو الميل عن الصواب فى قراءة القرآن الكريم وينقسم اللحن إلى قسمين 1-اللحن الجلى تعريفه: هو خطأ أو خلل يطرأ على اللفظ فيخل بعرف القراءه سواء أخل بالمعنى أم لم يخل كاستبدال حرف مكان حرف ______ إبدال الطاء بالتاء فى يطبع إلى يتبع كاستبدال حركه مكان حركه _______ إبدال الفتحه ضمه فى أنعمتَ إلى أنعمتُ الوقف الغير صحيح ____ فى قوله تعالى" إن الله لا يهدى القوم الظالمين" (فلا يصح الوقف على كلمة يهدى) الإبتداء الغير صحيح_____ فى قوله تعالى "وقالوا اتخذ الله ولدا" (فلا يصح الإبتداء بكلمة اتخذ) حكمه: التحريم اتفاقا سبب تسميته جلى: لاشتراك علماء التجويد وغيرهم من المثقفين فى معرفته 2- اللحن الخفى تعريفه: هو خطأ يطرأ على اللفظ يخل بعرف القراءه دون أن يخل بالمعنى ترك الإدغام والغنه_________ ومن يعمل (فيجب إدغام النون فى الياء حتى تقرأ وميعمل بتشديد الياء والغنه فى الحرف المدغم أى الياء) ترك الغنه_______ ومن صلح حكمه: التحريم على الأرجح وقيل الكراهيه سبب تسميته خفى: لأنه يخفى على عامة الناس ولا يعرفه إلا العالم بعلم التجويد سبب اللحن الخفى: 1-عدم قدرة المعلم على تحديد الخطأ للطالب 2- لم يكن لدى الطالب علم باللغه العربيه ============================================== that's for now salam 3alykom
May 12, 2011
The word "tajweed" means to improve, make better. 1] Tajweed of the Holy Qur'an is the knowledge and application of the rules of recitation so the reading of the Qur'an is as the Prophet Mohammed peace and blesings be upon him, recited. 2] Hadith is the collection of the Prophet Muhammad’s peace be upon him statements . There are 7 recitations all of them were listened from Prophet Mouhammad (pbuh) by succession. The different between them come from the way Gabriel recited to Prophet Mohammad (pbun), Gabriel recited the 7 recitations to Prophet Mouhammad (pbuh) and the Prophet Mohammad then recite them to his companions . The different is in the pronunciation of some words or in writting some of them but that never affect on the meaning of any single word between all of the 7 recitation . so all of the recitations have the same meaning for all the words .
May 12, 2011
