[Deactivated user]
how i can speak in arabic : "it is hard to memorize", "it is difficult to pronounce"
May 15, 2011 7:52 PM
Answers · 8
If i want to learn Korean i ll ask the same question that you have asked :) . Everything is difficult at first we must be patient and study hard :) , Dont worry inshaAllah u ll find good help in here
May 15, 2011
It is difficult to pronounce من الصعب النطق يصعب النطق
May 15, 2011
صعوبه في الحفظ , وصعوبه النطق بها :)
May 29, 2011
it's hard to memorize ....من الصعب حفظ [ men - es*.s*a3b - h*efz* ] note: s* =/ص/ 3 = /ع/ h*= /ح/ z*=/ظ/ it's difficult to pronounce ..... من الصعب نطق [ men - es*.sa3b - not*q] note : t* = /ط/ q = /ق/
May 15, 2011
it's hard to memorize ....من الصعب حفظ [ men - es*.s*a3b - h*efz* ] note: s* =/ص/ 3 = /ع/ h*= /ح/ z*=/ظ/ it's difficult to pronounce ..... من الصعب نطق [ men - es*.sa3b - not*q] note : t* = /ط/ q = /ق/
May 15, 2011
Show More
