สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
The reason why we have to study arabic asllam alaykum kul sadeeqoon how can i express these three sentences ( also teach us how to read them) 1) The reason why we have to study arabic is ...... 2)Because, we muslim belive that in the heaven everyone will speak Arabic 3) God also speak arabic Ma' assalam wa rahmatullah wa barakatuh
May 17, 2011 3:16 AM
Answers · 2
2
1) The reason why we have to study arabic is ...... سبب دراستي للعربية .... Sabab derasati lel3arabeyya..... 2)Because, we muslim believe that in the heaven everyone will speak Arabic لإننا نحن المسلمون نؤمن أن لغة أهل الجنة هي العربية leannana nahnu almuslemu:n nu2men beanna lخghat Ahl aljanna heya al3arabeyya
May 17, 2011
1
asslam alikum jameaan ayoha alasdeqa' the right greeting expression wa alikoum alsalam wa rahmtou llahe sadeeqi 1)- The reason why we have to study Arabic is ...... سبب دراستنا للغة العربية هو= [ sabbabo derasatena lel loghate al- arabeiate hoa ......] 2)- Because , we as Muslims believe that everyone in Heaven will speak Arabic لأننا كمسلمون نؤمن بأن جميع من في الجنة سيتكلمون باللغة العربية =le 'annana ka moslemoun no'meno be anna jame3(ع) man fi al-jannate saeatakalmouna be lloughati al-arabieah \ لأننا كمسلمون نؤمن بأن لغة أهل الجنة هي اللغة العربية= [le annana ka moslimoun nou'men be anna loughato ahle aljannate hia alloughato al-arabieah] 3) God also speak arabic =الله أيصاً سيتكلم باللغة العربية=[allaho aedan sa eatakalamo be lloghati larabieah ] . , i think it's better to say that because Allah /God send the holy Quran in Arabic and it is his words لأن الله أرسل القرآن الكريم باللغة العربية وهو كلامه =[le 'anna allaha arsala alqur'aana al-kareima belloghate larabieati wa howa kalamah]
May 18, 2011
