Vijendran J Doraisamy
最悪<--この漢字のいみはなんでしょうか?
Dec 25, 2007 4:14 AM
4
0
Answers · 4
1
最 means "the most". 悪 means "bad". so, the meaning of 最悪 is "the worst". japanese often use this word when they are shocked by something bad.
December 29, 2007
0
1
1
もっとも悪いこと。
December 27, 2007
0
1
1
最悪=さいあく=いちばん悪いこと
December 26, 2007
0
1
0
その漢字のいみはThe badness たとえば、
http://sawasho.com/blog/archives/images/2-0-5_yaer_in_review.jpg
ex: 彼らは最悪の国家元首だ。
December 27, 2007
0
0
