ShAShiryz
sanah helwah what's the meaning of this word? and what should I answer it?
Feb 20, 2012 8:15 AM
5
2
Answers · 5
3
that mean: have a good year but we use it to say happy birthday happy birthday <=> سنة حلوة
February 20, 2012
2
3
0
this is mean a good year but we used also when we say happy birthday
February 28, 2013
0
0
0
I think it means : sanah is beautiful
February 20, 2012
0
0
