zaza__696
can any1 explain full meaning of words "feh eih" ????
Feb 28, 2012 1:05 PM
7
0
Answers · 7
1
It means "what's happening" or "what's going on" and it's an egyptien dialect.................... في ايه
February 28, 2012
2
1
0
this word in arabic written like this ( فى اية ؟ ) and it means what is happening? ( ماذا يحدث ؟ )
March 5, 2012
0
0
0
thx 2
February 28, 2012
0
0
0
في إيه؟
February 28, 2012
0
0
0
Can you write it in Arabic words to understand what it mean because "feh eih" meaning depends how it written in Arabic.
February 28, 2012
0
0
