Eric
这些的用法,意思,有什么区别? 1. 拍摄 2. 摄像 3. 录像 4. 拍戏
Sep 19, 2012 9:02 PM
Answers · 5
摄影是捕捉瞬间,把瞬间凝固成永恒。摄像是连续影象,记录一段时间内每一个时刻。摄影可以使用闪光灯,摄像使用连续光。摄影使用照相机,摄像使用摄象机或者录象机。录像,videotape同录像片,用录像的方式映出的影片,电视片,比如摄像机、数码相机、摄像头。拍戏,make a motion picture是指拍摄电影或演电影、电视剧、短片、MV的都是拍戏,是有电影明星和艺人参加拍摄的,拍戏又称为演戏。
September 20, 2012
1. 拍摄 shoot a scene 2. 摄像 a scene/image, camera 3. 录像 record an image or a scene, video (noun), video cassette 4. 拍戏 make a movie.
September 19, 2012
1. I think the 拍摄 ,摄像 and 录像 are all the expression of a action of shooting a video but there are little differences between them. 我正在拍摄你的婚礼 我正在对你的婚礼进行摄像 我正在对你的婚礼进行录像 2. sometimes 录像 could be a noun. 我有一盘你婚礼的录像 3. 拍戏 means some shooting a movie or a tv play. or a actor 's performing activity or a director 's activity 我们正在拍戏(means we are making a movie or tv play) 我今天要去拍戏(means I am going to be a actor or a director in a movie or a tv play) 4. if you want to know there is another word 摄影 that means :taking a picture. 我喜欢摄影,我喜欢到处拍风景和人物。 你的摄影水平很高,照片很好看.
September 21, 2012
拍摄vt ;录像n..,Example:拍摄一段录像/影片/视频(take a video);拍摄照片=拍照(take photos); 摄像vt.,摄像机n.(telecamera),照相机(camera),摄像=拍摄vt. 拍戏vi.=演戏,Examples:演员拍戏(An actor/actress act a role in a TV play/drama.) You could just say 拍(拍摄、拍照) for short.For example,帮我拍一下好吗?(=Could you help me to take photos/videos?)
September 21, 2012
NO NO NO 录像=摄像 a image= 影像、照片 摄影=PHOTOGRAPH
September 20, 2012
