Marcelo
Meaning of "fuck". In many movies, and more, in different situation, I listen the word "fuck". What is the meanings for this word?
Sep 27, 2012 2:07 AM
Answers · 5
Like Aaron said, It is a curse (bad) word. It (and its related forms) can mean many different things. It can express sexual intercourse, pain, frustration, elation, anger, intensity, among other things.
September 27, 2012
It is a cuss word (a bad word). It's also a very flexible word. It has many uses and can mean just about whatever bad thing you want it to mean!
September 27, 2012
September 27, 2012
Just curious, what is your native language?
September 27, 2012
Like Aaron said, It is a curse (bad) word. It (and its related forms) can mean many different things. It can express sexual intercourse, pain, frustration, elation, anger, intensity, among other things.
September 27, 2012
