corsair.kit
Насколько грамотно составлены предложения? 1) 제 이름이위까입니다 2) 내형님이 직업회사원입니다 3) 저것은녀노트북이아닙니다 4) 대한민국의수도가서울입니다
Sep 29, 2012 10:44 AM
1
0
Answers · 1
1) 제 이름은 위까입니다. 2) 내 형님은 직업회사원입니다. 3) 저것은 노트북이 아닙니다. 4) 대한민국의 수도는 서울입니다. '은/는,이/가' is very confusing paticle. Gramatically, '이/가' is subject particle and 은/는 is assistant particle. But 은/는 is more often used as if subject particle except when you emphasize on subject, especially. ex) Who did this mass? - 누가 이렇게 어지렵혔습니까? Michael did it. - 마이클이 그랬습니다. Where are you going now? - 당신은 어디에 갑니까? I am going to school. - 저는 학교에 갑니다. At first time, many learners confuse this . it takes time to understand it clearly.
September 29, 2012
corsair.kit
Language Skills
English, Korean, Other, Russian
Learning Language
English, Korean, Russian