norarsyad
「は」と「が」何か違うか できれば例を挙げてください。。ちょっと意味分からない。。
Oct 6, 2012 2:44 AM
Answers · 3
Both Particles adapt to Subjects. The particle[は(wa)]uses reader or listener already know that Who (do something). The particle[が(ga)]uses reader or listener don't know that Whom (do something). Example: おじいさんとおばあさん「が」いました。(Now, The first time you know this old man and old lady. ) おばあさん「は」川へ洗濯(senntaku laundry)にいきました。  (We already know the old lady in this sentence, because of before sentence.) And Particle [がga] is expressing that the subject goes ahead to do something. [はwa] is emphasizing only. 先生: 誰がこのいたずらをしましたか? A: わたし「は」やっていません B: わたし「は」Cさんがいたずらをしているのを見ました C: わたし「が」いたずらをしました This is a Difference between two Particles. Especially [は(wa)] uses another sciene. If you have some questions, please tell me.
October 7, 2012
ありがとう。。なんとなく分かりました
October 6, 2012
例は下記の通りです。 例1 私は日本人です  私=日本人 私が日本人です  日本人=私 例2 私はする  する(行動)を慣習的(日常)におこなう 私がする  する(行動)を自発的(自分から)におこなう  例3 私はその本を買います 本を買う人イコー私  私がその本を買います 二人の人が居て本を買うのは私の意味  一般的な例は上記です。
October 6, 2012
