Jack
این کلمه به فارسی چه می شود؟ birthday holiday homework movie person correct cute favorite first fun loud scared
Oct 10, 2012 1:46 PM
Answers · 4
روز تولّد، تولّد تعطیلات مشق شب یا تکلیف(تکالیف جمع است)ا فیلم فرد یا شخص یا آدم صحیح/تصحیح کردن/صحیح کردن ناز، با مزه، با نمک مورد علاقه اول،اولین،نخست،نخستین تفریح بلند ترسیده
October 10, 2012
تولد تعطیلات تکالیف فیلم فرد یا شخص صحیح زیبا،جذاب موردعلاقه اول، ابتدا سرگرمی بلند ترسیده
October 10, 2012
1. birthday The anniversary of the day on which a person was born : روز تولد as modifier: a birthday cake = کیک تولد 2. holiday holidays : An extended period of leisure and recreation, especially one spent away from home or in traveling : تعطیلات holiday : تعطیلی 3. homework schoolwork that a pupil is required to do at home: تکلیف ، مشق 4. movie a cinema film: فیلم 5. person شخص 6. correct adjective : free from error: صحیح ، درست 7. cute attractive in a pretty or endearing way: جذاب ، زیبا، ناز، بانمک، بامزه clever or cunning : باهوش 8. favorite preferred to all others of the same kind: مورد علاقه، محبوب 9. first اول The first: اولین 10. fun enjoyment, amusement, or light-hearted pleasure: تفریح، سرگرمی The children were having fun in the play area : بچه ها در قسمت بازی تفریح می‌کنند 11. loud producing or capable of producing much noise: بلند his voice is loud : صدای او بلند است they shouted as loud as they could : آنها تا جایی که می‌توانستند بلند داد زدند 12. scared : fearful; frightened: ترسیده is scared : می ترسد she’s scared of her dad : او از پدرش می‌ترسد
October 13, 2012
روز تولّد، تولّد تعطیلات مشق شب یا تکلیف(تکالیف جمع است)ا فیلم فرد یا شخص یا آدم صحیح/تصحیح کردن/صحیح کردن ناز، با مزه، با نمک مورد علاقه اول،اولین،نخست،نخستین تفریح بلند ترسیده
October 10, 2012
