[Deactivated user]
Kanjis in daily life in Japan どの ように おうこ の かんじ わ にちじょーせいかつ の なか で つかわ れて います です か?
Oct 23, 2012 4:25 AM
Answers · 7
First, I think you are asking: How do we use Kanji in daily life? Your question is pointless. Kanji is the writing system of Japan. They use it all the time. So you will need to change your question and specify exactly what you want to know.
October 23, 2012
ども ありがとございました. Muchas gracias. Thanks.
October 23, 2012
Todos los días los usamos como usen las letras ABC. En mensajes, e-mails, libros, periódicos, y en tele ( subtítulos), todo, todo, todo.
October 23, 2012
In our Life many same sound word extisting in Japanese. In the talking adjust the word by talking and Question in conversation but When we writing sometime very hard think about mean of sentence.without Kanji. Hiragana is only sound letter we can not identify word meaning. Other hand Kanji has own meaning each Letter so we can identify or understand other person's Intention and what thay say clearly. Also Looks good writing Sentence also. If We know the meaning of Kanji we can image many thing easily even we do not know.
October 23, 2012
