Yan Bastian
Would you like to be my volunteer? Your work is only to translate an English article to Indonesian.
Oct 25, 2012 2:59 PM
8
0
Answers · 8
Hello, I am cynthia, I saw your brief details and decided to write you. I want to make a good friendship.I Feel we shall make a better introduction in our next communication. contact me through my email address (cynthiasambo13@yahoo.com ) for more details and my pictures. I will like to know you better for more personal information, please do not write me on this site because i do not visit the site all the time..kindly reply me with (cynthiasambo13@yahoo.com )i am waiting . Thanks
April 11, 2013
You can use google translate i think. Its not bad
February 9, 2013
volunteer to translate, I will help you. what article ?
January 26, 2013
Sure! What kind of article?
November 21, 2012
Ok. I will help you.
November 19, 2012
Show More
Yan Bastian
Language Skills
English, French, Indonesian, Japanese
Learning Language
English, French, Japanese