Katran
Can you tell me why life is beautiful?
2012년 10월 27일 오전 10:12
9
0
Answers · 9
Because we have it once, there will not be any other life again.
2012년 10월 27일
It have to like this, it have to be this.
2012년 10월 27일
This life is just an exam for us then our exam's results determine how would our last real life will be ; beautiful or not ! Anyway the secret for making both lives beautiful is YOU. Just change your views, believes , bad habits and bad friends ;you'll find yourself going through the right path which leads u to live happily :)
2012년 10월 27일
Because we have proof on film: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0118799/
2012년 10월 27일
Because it is a mixture of pain and pleasure.
2012년 10월 27일
Show More
Katran
Language Skills
English, Turkish
Learning Language
English