randa123
je propose des cours anglais en ligne via skype je suis une prof anglais j habite en tunisie.je donne des cours en anglais via skype. si vous ete interreser contacter moi sur mon mail . le prix de l heure 15 euro.
Nov 2, 2012 7:40 PM
5
0
Answers · 5
Good job, I think If you are a english teacher then you should give explanation in english too.
November 10, 2012
first f all w say an english teacher not a english , because we have a vowel,,,anyway...if anyone wants a proof there is something called degree of teaching,,,i can show it to everyone,,and english is not only comunication because anyone can talk english , but also a grammar and details of vocabulary and stylistic it should be tought in its basis
November 10, 2012
Tout le monde qui veulent practiquer leur anglais, je vous parlerai pour gratuit :) Ma langue maternelle est l'anglais aussi.
November 3, 2012
randa123
Language Skills
English
Learning Language