Abderamane Mihimit Y
spoken english how to spoken english,
Nov 8, 2012 12:43 AM
Answers · 2
Learn a lot of WORDS and PHRASES (days, time, numbers, places, things, colours, adjectives, verbs, nouns, household items, idea words) Learn how to say verbs in the past, the present and the future. Most verbs in English used -ed to form the past. You use will+verb to communicate basic future ideas. Learning to speak is very different from learning in a classroom. Why don't you find a teacher to exchange questions and answers with? That can be helpful.
November 8, 2012
how to speak english (not how to spoken english)
November 8, 2012
