مريم
ما هي أفضل طريقة لتعلم اللغة العربية.؟ ما هي أفضل طريقة لتعلم اللغة العربية.؟
Apr 23, 2013 2:20 AM
Answers · 3
1
0-learn the Arabic alphabet, and use the Arabic letters, never use Latin letters for Arabic language. 1-learn basic nouns-how to form plural 2-learn the basic verbs - conjugations 3-pronouns 4-see how Arabic pronouns are attached to the verbs. 5-learn tenses. 6-learn the most common phrases. 7-read and listen to text read by native speakers. 8- keep in mind that when you read you understand only those words you studied before, and when you speak you only use those words you have "mastered" 9-Do not be upset that you can not speak easily, as new learner you have little to tell about , keep listening and try to achieve the first goal "to understand what others say" 10 - letter on you will have enough vocab. and phrases to use. This approach is applicable in all languages.
April 23, 2013
just like the way you've learnt your mother language
April 29, 2013
ان يكون لديكي صديق يتكلم اللغة العربية
April 23, 2013
