Youssef ELHIRAR
como conjugar el verbo en español " future/past/present" Hola yo gusto aprender como conjugar el verbo en español en futuro, paste y presente gracias!
May 22, 2013 12:02 AM
4
0
Answers · 4
J'ai fait une petite explication à pastebin. Utilisez-la, si ce vous aide: http://pastebin.com/1vh5NS61
May 24, 2013
http://conjugador.reverso.net/conjugacion-espanol-verbo-buscar.html
May 22, 2013
http://www.wordreference.com/conj/EsVerbs.aspx This web site shows you how to conjugate verbs for ustedes (for men, women or both), pronoun used in Mexico and vosotros (for men or men and women mixed/together) and vosotras (only women), pronouns used in Spain. So "ustedes" means the same to "vosotros/vosotras", the same for their conjugations. Ustedes is conjugated just like "ellos" and "ellas" in the web site appears as Uds, wich is the short for "Ustedes". Spanish from Spain is only used in Spain, whereas mexican one is used in whole Latin America and it is recognized as the most important in Latin America and in the USA due to one in four spanish speakers in the world lives in Mexico.
May 22, 2013
Youssef ELHIRAR
Language Skills
Arabic, Arabic (Maghrebi), Arabic (Modern Standard), Chinese (Mandarin), English, French, Japanese, Spanish
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), Japanese, Spanish