豆子(효린)
plz help me~~ what's the differences among 미쳤어. 미치겠어. 미쳐다. when and how shall i ues,could you plz show me some examples,thanks~~~
May 28, 2013 8:40 AM
5
0
Answers · 5
(sorry;; I should have posted this on 'answer' but clicked a wrong one before) 미쳤어 = (someone is) crazy. you can say she/he is crazy '쟤 (진짜, 완전) 미쳤어" "저 사람 (진짜, 완전) 미쳤어" I think we often add the adverb '완전 or 진짜" (completely) 미치겠어 means " I'm going crazy" "I'm getting crazy" I think it's "wo quai yao feng le" in chinese. you use it when something is bothering you, or driving you crazy. '미쳐다" is a typo.. I think you wanted say "미쳤다" "미쳤다" and "미쳤어" are the same, but I think "미쳤어" is more colloquial. and when you want to say "are you crazy?" you should say "미쳤어?" not "미쳤다?"
May 28, 2013
谢谢你们,已经清楚的区分它们了,谢谢\(^o^)/
May 28, 2013
미쳤어的意思是“(我/你/他/她)疯了”,表示已经完成, 미치겠어的意思是“(我/你/他/她)快疯了”. 表示很快就要出现某种情况(疯)。미쳐다(好像你打错了,你想说的不是“미치다”这个词吗?)。 미치다是 미쳤다或者미치겠어的原型形态(字典形态)。
May 28, 2013
미쳤어 = (someone is) crazy. you can say she/he is crazy '쟤 (진짜, 완전) 미쳤어" "저 사람 (진짜, 완전) 미쳤어" I think we often add the adverb '완전 or 진짜" (completely) 미치겠어 means " I'm going crazy" "I'm getting crazy" I think it's "wo quai yao feng le" in chinese. you use it when something is bothering you, or driving you crazy. '미쳐다" is a typo.. I think you wanted say "미쳤다" "미쳤다" and "미쳤어" are the same, but I think "미쳤어" is more colloquial. and when you want to say "are you crazy?" you should say "미쳤어?" not "미쳤다?"
May 28, 2013
豆子(효린)
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Korean
Learning Language
English, Korean