apollo-sun
各位 和 大家 大家好。 Hello Chinese friends! I d like to know the diff between 各位 and 大家。 And tanslate my question into chinese, please. 感谢。
3 cze 2013 13:22
9
0
Answers · 9
Hello Chinese friends! I d like to know the diff between 各位 and 大家。 And tanslate my question into chinese, please. 感谢。 讲中文的朋友们,你们好! 我想要跟大家请教“各位”和“大家”的区别。 烦请讲我的提问翻译成中文,谢谢。 各位:指一定人群中的每一个,属个体名词。 大家:拽众人,大伙儿,属集何名词。
3 czerwca 2013
Hello Chinese friends!(哈囉 講中文的朋友們) I d like to know the diff between 各位 and 大家。(我想知道 各位跟大家有什麼不一樣) And tanslate my question into chinese, please. 感谢。(還有 請把我的問題翻譯成中文感謝) ------------------------------- 各位 後面可以接名詞 也可以不要 例: 各位同學 各位觀眾 可以說 各位好 大家 只可以單獨使用 我們不會說 大家同學 大家觀眾 這樣的回答有幫助到你嗎?:)
3 czerwca 2013
the first answer:中国的朋友,你们好。我想弄清楚 各位 和 大家 在中文意思里的不同之处。 并且,请用中文翻译我的问题,谢谢。 the second answer:各位 means everyone ,大家means everbody .in fact ,in chinese daily lives,its not so big different between 各位 and 大家,just cuz what do you like more ~
6 czerwca 2013
我想知道“各位”和“大家”在中文里的区别。 各位 = every one (stree on every one in a group) 大家=we ,you, they(see many people as a whole)
3 czerwca 2013
apollo-sun
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Korean
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)