atina
what does it mean? you are suck you are mess screw me
Jun 6, 2013 5:32 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
They are all rude, and the first two are ungrammatical. The first one should be 'you suck', which means 'you are worthless'. It also means 'you engage in oral sex'. The second one should be 'you are a mess', which could mean that you are physically in a bad state (dirty, wounded, dressed poorly) or that you are not functioning well (because you are drunk, nervous, tired, in shock, etc.) The third one, 'screw' means to engage in sexual intercourse. Sometimes this expression is used to indicate surprise, rather than its literal meaning.
June 6, 2013
you are in trouble you are under many problems fuck me ( not seriously meant)
June 6, 2013
atina
Language Skills
Arabic, English, Indonesian, Javanese
Learning Language
Arabic, English