Henrique Pinto
如何区别"见面"、"遇到"和"遇见"?
Feb 16, 2014 1:38 PM
6
0
Answers · 6
用"见面"的时候一定要把这个词放在句子的最后,前面需要有“跟”,“和”,且它的后面不可以有宾语(object);如果在这句话里面有人,时间,地点,都要放在前面。比如: 我明天在学校和他见面。 遇到,遇见两词意思、用法一样,用@wangwang764的解释就可以。
February 16, 2014
如何区别"见面"、"遇到"和"遇见"? 见面:means you meet somebody, is can be used almost eveywhere. you can say that you are going to see some(你去和某人见面)。 It is used when you are about to meet somebody by purpose. sach as: see you tomorrow(明天再见面了!) 遇到 and 遇见 are exactly the same, they always used when you meet somebody by accident! you never thought you would meet somebdy but you meet him.(我不小心遇到了/遇见了他) O(∩_∩)O~
February 16, 2014
见面You're going to meet someone in your plan. 遇到,遇见Are almost the same Which mean Meeting someone Unexpectedly.
February 17, 2014
Henrique Pinto
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Portuguese, Spanish
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)