Suheib
über reflexive pronomen fragen ich möchte über reflexive pronomen fragen , wenn das Verb steht in der Position 2 , Beispiel : - Heute interessiere ich mich für Sport . - Heute interessiere mich ich für Sport . Welcher Satz ist richtig ?
Feb 23, 2014 10:00 AM
6
0
Answers · 6
Hallo Suheib, Der erste Satz ist richtig! (Und _nur_ der erste Satz! ;-) )
February 23, 2014
The Verb is always at the second posotion! You can rearrange the sentence yourself. It is a fun. For example, the normal sentence is: "Ich interessiere mich heute für das Sport". 1. Take out "heute" and put it in front of the sentence: "Heute" [ich interessiere mich --- für das Sport]. 2. Now take out the Verb and put it after "Heute" (because it should be in the 2nd Position). The rest remains the same: Heute "interessiere" [ich --- mich --- für das Sport]. --- denotes the empty place left after you took out the words. Interesting, isn't it?
February 23, 2014
Suheib
Language Skills
Arabic, English, German
Learning Language
German