candy
怎么样能改变下汉语思维模式? 英语为什么要搞时态这玩意!超级难玩转!总忘记时态!
Feb 26, 2014 10:43 AM
6
0
Answers · 6
英语跟汉语不一样,英语是细致性语言要求内容的细节,汉语是模糊性语言讲究太极式的思维方式。哈哈
February 26, 2014
Do you forget to say, 了, 過, 現在, 正在,會,將來? English verb tenses is just another way to say these words (了, 過, 現在, 正在,會,將來). The Chinese way is much easier because you don't have to remember complicated spelling rules, instead you have to remember complicated characters. If you want to remember English verb test, just ask yourself (is the action 動詞)taking place in the past (action completed), the present (action in progress or has started) or the future. And add English language to your computer through control panel so your web browser can check your spelling.
February 26, 2014
有个既简单又轻松的方法:找个自己喜欢的美剧,反复看十几次 可以看汉语字幕 最好汉语字幕和英语字幕都有
February 27, 2014
I'd love to give you advice It's helpess to complain.Calm down and be patient.
February 27, 2014
中文跟英文语态不一样 。英语的时态反正不好学。上学的时候。老师总说。英文就是中文倒着讲。哈哈
February 26, 2014
candy
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English
Learning Language
English