夏荷
够吃了 和 吃够了 够吃了和吃够了的区别是什么? 谢谢!
Feb 27, 2014 3:37 PM
5
0
Answers · 5
Hi , 够吃了 = There is enough to eat (said, for example, when someone orders a lot of food and you want to stop him/her from ordering more). 吃够了 = (I) had enough to eat (said when you already ate too much!)
February 27, 2014
够吃了=food is enough to eat 吃够了=eat enough food
February 27, 2014
够吃了 enough to eat 吃够了 like northeast dialect in China, It means I have eaten it too much and don't want to eat it anymore, For example, 今年冬天我几乎天天吃火锅,我都吃够了, I ate hotpot almost everyday in this winter, I don't want to eat it anymore.
March 4, 2014
够吃了=食べ物がたくさんある、十分足りる 吃够了=おなかがもういっぱい、ちょうと食べないという意味です。
March 1, 2014
用中文解答的话 够吃了就是说吃饱了或者是食物种类很多不用再添加的意思 吃够了的意思是你总吃一种食物,可能一开始喜欢吃,吃得太多就不喜欢吃 for english is 够吃了=enough to eat 吃够了=to much to eat
February 27, 2014
夏荷
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Japanese
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)