Lolly Liu
how to express “你的时间是几点,因为时差,我会比你早N个小时呢”? 为啥是have呢
Mar 13, 2014 3:09 AM
1
0
Answers · 1
0
你的时间是几点,因为时差,我会比你早N个小时呢” What time do you have? I am N hours ahead of you because of time difference.
March 13, 2014
0
0
