Rick
[Iraqi] What does this mean عين بعين? It's from the song
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RS6dUtRobew&list=PLhGMHipjqsNTZYXQJxBfiRLATBo0z-TZ3
Mar 17, 2014 12:33 AM
4
0
Answers · 4
1
In this song , it means (your eyes looking at my eyes) the means : How daring are you?! to look at my eyes and say bad things to me!!!
March 18, 2014
0
1
0
an eye for an eye ...
March 17, 2014
2
0
