สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
…………氽水断生后,………… 這是美食做法的單詞 氽水斷生後 是什麼意思?
Aug 13, 2014 7:58 PM
Answers · 3
Put food in boiling water for a while until it can be eat.也就是把食材放在煮开的水中煮一会儿直到它熟。
August 13, 2014
这个是什么我也不知道,是不是来自台湾的?
August 16, 2014
This expression is only used for recipe instructions. 汆水 is a very professional words even though as a Chinese native speaker might not know, which means immersing the food in the boiling water. 断生 I think it means making the food cooked. 氽水斷生後 is a very uncommon expression in Chinese, which is a kind of jargon.
August 14, 2014
