Doudou
the meaning of " я заебался " ? A russian language speaker asked me to say this word, than i asked him for its meaning ! se he just wrote it down on a paper and gave me it, to search about its meaning ..... so thanks for reading and help ))
14 Kas 2014 15:25
23
2
Answers · 23
It's a foul and vulgar language. The meaning is to be flat on one's ass or smith near. It's very rude expression.
14 Kasım 2014
I'd better stop having classes with this teacher unless your aim is to learn bad Russian words
15 Kasım 2014
I got really tired of something. Notice that the verb заебать is very close to the English word 'fuck'. so be careful becausethis is a swearing.
14 Kasım 2014
I'm sick of ...
14 Kasım 2014
you may pay penalty for using words like this according Russian laws.
15 Kasım 2014
Show More
Doudou
Language Skills
Arabic, Chinese (Mandarin), English, French, Russian, Berber (Tamazight)
Learning Language
English, Russian