Andalucia
What does it means by "عامله اي" ?
Nov 29, 2014 7:49 AM
6
0
Answers · 6
1
I t means how are you...how do you do ... and how is it doing with you
November 29, 2014
1
1
1
It means how are you ...how do you do...and hoe is it going with you?
November 29, 2014
0
1
0
*عاملة ايه؟
November 29, 2014
0
0
0
thank you for the answer.
November 29, 2014
0
0
0
how do you do ?? sometimes it is mean " how are you ?? "
November 29, 2014
0
0
