Mahdy
what is the meaning of this sentence and when do you use it? what is the meaning of this sentence and when do you use it? 詳細はお気軽にお問い合わせください
Nov 29, 2014 8:03 AM
3
1
Answers · 3
1
Feel free to contact me for any questions (you may have). This phrase will be added the end of mail or Email in the outlets, the shops, etc.
November 29, 2014
0
1
0
thank you very much for your help ^____^
November 30, 2014
0
0
0
This phrase is used at end of letter. The meaning is "Do not hesitate to contact me for anything.".
November 29, 2014
0
0
