Hristina Stefanova
please translate this in english :(( 손님은 세제나 휴지를 선물합니다. 세제는 빨래를 할 때 옷을 깨끗하게 하기 위해 넣는 것입니다. 세제를 물에 넣으면 거품이 크게 부풉니다*. 크게 부푸는 거품처럼 돈이 많아지라고 세제를 선물합니다. 또 휴지를 ‘풀다’와 문제를 ‘풀다’는 서로 뜻이 다르지만 글자가 같습니다. 새집에서 아무 문제없이 즐겁게 살리는* 뜻으로 휴지를 선물합니다. 화분과 케이크도 인기 있는 선물이다.
Nov 29, 2014 12:52 PM
Answers · 3
Guest present Detergent or tissue. Detergent used to clean dirty cloth. When detergent put in water, much bubbles and big bubbles arise. Detergent is presented for means that householder's good salary. 'Tissue unwinding' has two meanings. that is 'solve' and 'unwind', and Tissue is presented for householder's good life. also cake or flowerpot is popular present, too
November 29, 2014
