Malayfhil
please check my sentence 너무 귀여워는데...잘 모르겠읍니다 ^^==== guys, i just joined this group and i need your help to please correct my sentence and my spelling.. thank you so much ^^ and what i mean in this sentence is ( very cute but i dont really know well ) thank you ahead
Dec 3, 2014 4:15 AM
Answers · 5
너무 귀여운데 잘 모르겠습니다. OR 너무 귀엽지만 잘 모르겠습니다. BTW, 너무 귀여웠는데 OR 너무 귀여웠지만 are past tense. 도움이 되었길 바래요~^^*
December 3, 2014
hi ...thanks for your comment.. but what do you mean by that?? i dont really get it.. i am sorry can you explain?
December 3, 2014
Hi, [ very cute but I don't really know (you/him/her/it) very well ] ....
December 3, 2014
