Pretty
Relationship Which is the best relationship 1.when you are happy and theirs love but no money 2.You are not happy but you have money which one can u choose
Dec 3, 2014 8:36 AM
Answers · 10
2
I prefer number 1 because for me happiness with love are the most important in this life and with it we get the best spirit to do our best in daily life and I'm sure the life will be colorful and cheerful~
December 3, 2014
1
To be bought as a prostitute rather than for love is unhappy; I don't believe another one if I have never heard before in Taiwan or I may say they use money to protect me for my entire life with loyalty without betray with each other for love sincerely when your money is only for yourself and your own selfishness. To be honestly, money can be for good and bad that depends upon how you use in your legal responsibility. Money for the guarantee of legal responsibility is good. Perhaps only air doesn't need money you can breathe.
December 3, 2014
1
"When you are happy and there is love but no money" There - indicates the existence of a noun (There is love, love exists) Their - when a group of people possess/own a noun (Their car, Their money) They're - a contraction for they are (They are rich) And regarding the question, I would always pick #1 Love is a lot harder to come by than money =)
December 3, 2014
Happiness in relationship is good way how to make a lot of money by supporting each other in their interests. :)
December 3, 2014
Thanks Ramdan that is true the main thing is to have the best relationship
December 3, 2014
Show more
