Banan
plzzzzzzz help Hello everyone ...I have to write about my hobbies ..and I chose to talk about sport ....can you plz help me ... here is the text in English ... one of my hobbies is sport ..specially football ...because its a team game and its the most famous game in the world ...I always play football at weekends and I spend alot of time when I play it .. thank you ;-)
Dec 4, 2014 9:42 AM
Answers · 1
Eines meiner Hobbys ist Sport treiben. Ich spiele besonders gern Fußball, weil es ein Mannschaftssport und die berühmteste Sportart der Welt ist. Ich spiele immer am Wochenende Fußball und verbringe sehr viel Zeit damit.
December 4, 2014
